1e Programma

Competitie

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDatumWedstrijdnrStatus
14:30Beetgum 1 - Holwerd 12019-02-09
14:30Blija 1 - Tzummarum 12019-02-09
14:30CVO 1 - WWS 12019-02-09
14:30SSS'68 1 - Mulier 12019-02-09
14:30Ternaard 1 - Arum 12019-02-09
14:30Wardy 1 - Ouwe Syl 12019-02-09
14:30Holwerd 1 - Ternaard 12019-02-16
14:30Mulier 1 - Blija 12019-02-16
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Beetgum 12019-02-16
14:30Tzummarum 1 - CVO 12019-02-16
14:30WWS 1 - Wardy 12019-02-16
14:45Arum 1 - SSS'68 12019-02-16
14:30Beetgum 1 - Tzummarum 12019-03-09
14:30Blija 1 - WWS 12019-03-09
14:30Mulier 1 - CVO 12019-03-09
14:30SSS'68 1 - Ouwe Syl 12019-03-09
14:30Ternaard 1 - Wardy 12019-03-09
14:45Arum 1 - Holwerd 12019-03-09
14:30CVO 1 - Beetgum 12019-03-16
14:30Holwerd 1 - SSS'68 12019-03-16
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Blija 12019-03-16
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Mulier 12019-03-16
14:30Wardy 1 - Arum 12019-03-16
14:30WWS 1 - Ternaard 12019-03-16
14:30Beetgum 1 - WWS 12019-03-23
14:30Blija 1 - CVO 12019-03-23
14:30SSS'68 1 - Tzummarum 12019-03-23
14:30Ternaard 1 - Ouwe Syl 12019-03-23
14:30Wardy 1 - Holwerd 12019-03-23
14:45Arum 1 - Mulier 12019-03-23
14:30Blija 1 - Beetgum 12019-04-06
14:30CVO 1 - Wardy 12019-04-06
14:30Mulier 1 - Ternaard 12019-04-06
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Arum 12019-04-06
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Holwerd 12019-04-06
14:30WWS 1 - SSS'68 12019-04-06
14:30Beetgum 1 - Mulier 12019-04-13
14:30Holwerd 1 - Ouwe Syl 12019-04-13
14:30SSS'68 1 - CVO 12019-04-13
14:30Ternaard 1 - Tzummarum 12019-04-13
14:30Wardy 1 - Blija 12019-04-13
14:45Arum 1 - WWS 12019-04-13
14:30Beetgum 1 - SSS'68 12019-05-04
14:30Blija 1 - Ternaard 12019-05-04
14:30CVO 1 - Arum 12019-05-04
14:30Mulier 1 - Holwerd 12019-05-04
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Wardy 12019-05-04
14:30WWS 1 - Ouwe Syl 12019-05-04
14:30Holwerd 1 - WWS 12019-05-11
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Tzummarum 12019-05-11
14:30SSS'68 1 - Blija 12019-05-11
14:30Ternaard 1 - CVO 12019-05-11
14:30Wardy 1 - Mulier 12019-05-11
14:45Arum 1 - Beetgum 12019-05-11
14:30Beetgum 1 - Ternaard 12019-05-18
14:30Blija 1 - Arum 12019-05-18
14:30CVO 1 - Holwerd 12019-05-18
14:30Mulier 1 - Ouwe Syl 12019-05-18
14:30SSS'68 1 - Wardy 12019-05-18
14:30Tzummarum 1 - WWS 12019-05-18
14:30Arum 1 - Tzummarum 12019-05-25
14:30Holwerd 1 - Blija 12019-05-25
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - CVO 12019-05-25
14:30Ternaard 1 - SSS'68 12019-05-25
14:30Wardy 1 - Beetgum 12019-05-25
14:30WWS 1 - Mulier 12019-05-25