1e Programma

Competitie

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDatumWedstrijdnrStatus
14:00Eastermar 1 - SSS'68 12017-11-25
14:00SC Kootstertille 1 - TFS 12017-11-25
14:30CVO 1 - Suawoude 12017-11-25
14:30Foarut 1 - Drogeham 12017-11-25
14:30Lions'66 1 - Noordbergum 12017-11-25
14:30Suameer 1 - Ouwe Syl 12017-11-25
14:30WWS 1 - Tzummarum 12017-11-25
14:30Drogeham 1 - Suameer 12017-12-02
14:30Noordbergum 1 - WWS 12017-12-02
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Foarut 12017-12-02
14:30SSS'68 1 - SC Kootstertille 12017-12-02
14:30Suawoude 1 - Lions'66 12017-12-02
14:30TFS 1 - CVO 12017-12-02
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Eastermar 12017-12-02
14:00CVO 1 - SSS'68 12017-12-09
14:00Eastermar 1 - Noordbergum 12017-12-09
14:00SC Kootstertille 1 - Tzummarum 12017-12-09
14:30Foarut 1 - Suameer 12017-12-09
14:30Lions'66 1 - Ouwe Syl 12017-12-09
14:30Suawoude 1 - TFS 12017-12-09
14:30WWS 1 - Drogeham 12017-12-09
14:30Drogeham 1 - Eastermar 12017-12-16
14:30Noordbergum 1 - SC Kootstertille 12017-12-16
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - WWS 12017-12-16
14:30SSS'68 1 - Suawoude 12017-12-16
14:30Suameer 1 - Lions'66 12017-12-16
14:30TFS 1 - Foarut 12017-12-16
14:30Tzummarum 1 - CVO 12017-12-16
14:00Eastermar 1 - Ouwe Syl 12018-01-27
14:00SC Kootstertille 1 - Drogeham 12018-01-27
14:30CVO 1 - Noordbergum 12018-01-27
14:30Lions'66 1 - Foarut 12018-01-27
14:30SSS'68 1 - TFS 12018-01-27
14:30Suawoude 1 - Tzummarum 12018-01-27
14:30WWS 1 - Suameer 12018-01-27
14:30Drogeham 1 - Suawoude 12018-02-03
14:30Foarut 1 - WWS 12018-02-03
14:30Lions'66 1 - CVO 12018-02-03
14:30Noordbergum 1 - SSS'68 12018-02-03
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - SC Kootstertille 12018-02-03
14:30Suameer 1 - Eastermar 12018-02-03
14:30Tzummarum 1 - TFS 12018-02-03
14:00Eastermar 1 - WWS 12018-02-10
14:00SC Kootstertille 1 - Lions'66 12018-02-10
14:30CVO 1 - Foarut 12018-02-10
14:30SSS'68 1 - Ouwe Syl 12018-02-10
14:30Suawoude 1 - Suameer 12018-02-10
14:30TFS 1 - Noordbergum 12018-02-10
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Drogeham 12018-02-10
14:30Drogeham 1 - SSS'68 12018-02-17
14:30Lions'66 1 - Eastermar 12018-02-17
14:30Noordbergum 1 - Tzummarum 12018-02-17
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Suawoude 12018-02-17
14:30Suameer 1 - TFS 12018-02-17
14:30WWS 1 - CVO 12018-02-17
15:00Foarut 1 - SC Kootstertille 12018-02-17
14:00SC Kootstertille 1 - WWS 12018-03-10
14:30CVO 1 - Eastermar 12018-03-10
14:30Noordbergum 1 - Drogeham 12018-03-10
14:30SSS'68 1 - Suameer 12018-03-10
14:30Suawoude 1 - Foarut 12018-03-10
14:30TFS 1 - Lions'66 12018-03-10
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Ouwe Syl 12018-03-10
14:00Eastermar 1 - SC Kootstertille 12018-03-17
14:30Drogeham 1 - CVO 12018-03-17
14:30Lions'66 1 - SSS'68 12018-03-17
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - TFS 12018-03-17
14:30Suameer 1 - Tzummarum 12018-03-17
14:30WWS 1 - Suawoude 12018-03-17
15:00Foarut 1 - Noordbergum 12018-03-17
14:30CVO 1 - Suameer 12018-03-24
14:30Drogeham 1 - Lions'66 12018-03-24
14:30Noordbergum 1 - Ouwe Syl 12018-03-24
14:30SSS'68 1 - WWS 12018-03-24
14:30Suawoude 1 - SC Kootstertille 12018-03-24
14:30TFS 1 - Eastermar 12018-03-24
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Foarut 12018-03-24
14:00Eastermar 1 - Suawoude 12018-03-31
14:00SC Kootstertille 1 - CVO 12018-03-31
14:30Lions'66 1 - Tzummarum 12018-03-31
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Drogeham 12018-03-31
14:30Suameer 1 - Noordbergum 12018-03-31
14:30WWS 1 - TFS 12018-03-31
15:00Foarut 1 - SSS'68 12018-03-31
14:00Eastermar 1 - Foarut 12018-04-07
14:00SC Kootstertille 1 - Suameer 12018-04-07
14:30CVO 1 - Ouwe Syl 12018-04-07
14:30SSS'68 1 - Tzummarum 12018-04-07
14:30Suawoude 1 - Noordbergum 12018-04-07
14:30TFS 1 - Drogeham 12018-04-07
14:30WWS 1 - Lions'66 12018-04-07
14:30Drogeham 1 - SC Kootstertille 12018-04-14
14:30Noordbergum 1 - CVO 12018-04-14
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Eastermar 12018-04-14
14:30Suameer 1 - WWS 12018-04-14
14:30TFS 1 - SSS'68 12018-04-14
14:30Tzummarum 1 - Suawoude 12018-04-14
15:00Foarut 1 - Lions'66 12018-04-14
14:00Eastermar 1 - Tzummarum 12018-04-21
14:00SC Kootstertille 1 - SSS'68 12018-04-21
14:30CVO 1 - TFS 12018-04-21
14:30Lions'66 1 - Suawoude 12018-04-21
14:30Suameer 1 - Drogeham 12018-04-21
14:30WWS 1 - Noordbergum 12018-04-21
15:00Foarut 1 - Ouwe Syl 12018-04-21
14:30Drogeham 1 - Foarut 12018-05-12
14:30Noordbergum 1 - Lions'66 12018-05-12
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Suameer 12018-05-12
14:30SSS'68 1 - Eastermar 12018-05-12
14:30Suawoude 1 - CVO 12018-05-12
14:30TFS 1 - SC Kootstertille 12018-05-12
14:30Tzummarum 1 - WWS 12018-05-12
14:00Eastermar 1 - Drogeham 12018-05-19
14:00SC Kootstertille 1 - Noordbergum 12018-05-19
14:30CVO 1 - Tzummarum 12018-05-19
14:30Lions'66 1 - Suameer 12018-05-19
14:30Suawoude 1 - SSS'68 12018-05-19
14:30WWS 1 - Ouwe Syl 12018-05-19
15:00Foarut 1 - TFS 12018-05-19
14:30Drogeham 1 - WWS 12018-05-26
14:30Noordbergum 1 - Eastermar 12018-05-26
14:30Ouwe Syl 1 - Lions'66 12018-05-26
14:30SSS'68 1 - CVO 12018-05-26
14:30Suameer 1 - Foarut 12018-05-26
14:30TFS 1 - Suawoude 12018-05-26
14:30Tzummarum 1 - SC Kootstertille 12018-05-26