2014/2015 Standen

C1 Stand

2e klasse 08

Nr. Elftal G W GL V P DPV DPT
1 Wardy C1 21 19 1 1 58 118 23
2 Franeker SC C2 22 17 1 4 52 73 29
3 Zwaagwesteinde C1 21 16 1 4 49 76 39
4 AVC C1 20 12 0 8 36 80 44
5 Sparta'59 C1 20 10 5 5 35 41 29
6 Leovardia C2 21 11 2 8 35 67 41
7 Ouwe Syl C1 22 11 1 10 34 64 57
8 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 21 6 3 12 21 43 77
9 SC Berlikum C1 21 5 4 12 19 25 53
10 MKV'29 C1 20 5 1 14 16 44 77
11 S.C. Stiens C2 21 2 3 16 9 25 100
12 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 22 0 2 20 2 10 97
| G: gespeeld | W: gewonnen | GL: gelijk | V: verloren | P: punten |
|DPV: doelpunten voor | DPT: doelpunten tegen

C1 Alle Uitslagen

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
2015-06-06 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - MKV'29 C1 -
2015-06-06 Sparta'59 C1 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 -
2015-05-30 Sparta'59 C1 - Leovardia C2 -
2015-05-29 SC Berlikum C1 - MKV'29 C1 -
2015-05-26 AVC C1 - S.C. Stiens C2 -
2015-05-23 AVC C1 - Sparta'59 C1 2 - 3
2015-05-23 Franeker SC C2 - Ouwe Syl C1 3 - 2
2015-05-23 Leovardia C2 - Wardy C1 0 - 1
2015-05-23 S.C. Stiens C2 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 2 - 6
2015-05-23 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 8 - 1
2015-05-21 SC Berlikum C1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 2 - 1
2015-05-19 Sparta'59 C1 - MKV'29 C1 6 - 0
2015-05-16 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - Franeker SC C2 0 - 2
2015-05-16 MKV'29 C1 - S.C. Stiens C2 7 - 4
2015-05-16 Ouwe Syl C1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 4 - 8
2015-05-16 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - SC Berlikum C1 2 - 2
2015-05-12 Franeker SC C2 - Wardy C1 2 - 2
2015-05-09 Franeker SC C2 - S.C. Stiens C2 6 - 0
2015-05-02 Leovardia C2 - Franeker SC C2 0 - 3
2015-05-02 SC Berlikum C1 - Ouwe Syl C1 0 - 2
2015-05-02 Wardy C1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 7 - 1
2015-04-25 Franeker SC C2 - SC Berlikum C1 1 - 0
2015-04-25 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - Leovardia C2 0 - 3
2015-04-25 MKV'29 C1 - Sparta'59 C1 0 - 2
2015-04-25 Ouwe Syl C1 - AVC C1 5 - 4
2015-04-25 S.C. Stiens C2 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 1 - 9
2015-04-25 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - Wardy C1 3 - 8
2015-04-18 AVC C1 - MKV'29 C1 6 - 0
2015-04-18 Leovardia C2 - SC Berlikum C1 3 - 2
2015-04-18 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - Franeker SC C2 0 - 8
2015-04-18 Sparta'59 C1 - S.C. Stiens C2 4 - 1
2015-04-18 Wardy C1 - Ouwe Syl C1 6 - 0
2015-04-18 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 2 - 0
2015-04-13 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - Sparta'59 C1 0 - 0
2015-04-11 MKV'29 C1 - Franeker SC C2 0 - 5
2015-04-11 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - Wardy C1 0 - 6
2015-04-04 Franeker SC C2 - AVC C1 3 - 0
2015-04-04 MKV'29 C1 - Wardy C1 0 - 6
2015-04-04 Ouwe Syl C1 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 1 - 3
2015-04-04 S.C. Stiens C2 - Leovardia C2 0 - 4
2015-04-04 SC Berlikum C1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 1 - 1
2015-03-28 AVC C1 - SC Berlikum C1 4 - 0
2015-03-28 Leovardia C2 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 2 - 2
2015-03-28 Ouwe Syl C1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 4 - 0
2015-03-28 Sparta'59 C1 - Franeker SC C2 0 - 1
2015-03-28 Wardy C1 - S.C. Stiens C2 8 - 0
2015-03-28 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - MKV'29 C1 3 - 0
2015-03-21 Leovardia C2 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 6 - 2
2015-03-21 S.C. Stiens C2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 0 - 0
2015-03-21 SC Berlikum C1 - Sparta'59 C1 1 - 1
2015-03-21 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - AVC C1 2 - 0
2015-03-20 MKV'29 C1 - Ouwe Syl C1 4 - 3
2015-03-14 AVC C1 - Leovardia C2 4 - 2
2015-03-14 Ouwe Syl C1 - Franeker SC C2 1 - 3
2015-03-14 Wardy C1 - MKV'29 C1 4 - 1
2015-03-07 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - MKV'29 C1 0 - 6
2015-03-07 Ouwe Syl C1 - S.C. Stiens C2 4 - 1
2015-03-07 Sparta'59 C1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 0 - 0
2015-03-07 Wardy C1 - SC Berlikum C1 4 - 0
2015-03-07 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - Franeker SC C2 4 - 1
2014-12-13 AVC C1 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 2 - 3
2014-12-13 Leovardia C2 - MKV'29 C1 6 - 3
2014-12-13 Sparta'59 C1 - Ouwe Syl C1 0 - 0
2014-12-06 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - AVC C1 0 - 7
2014-12-06 Ouwe Syl C1 - Leovardia C2 2 - 0
2014-12-06 S.C. Stiens C2 - SC Berlikum C1 3 - 1
2014-12-06 Wardy C1 - Sparta'59 C1 5 - 1
2014-12-06 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 5 - 0
2014-11-29 Franeker SC C2 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 2 - 0
2014-11-29 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 0 - 5
2014-11-29 MKV'29 C1 - AVC C1 0 - 5
2014-11-29 Ouwe Syl C1 - Wardy C1 2 - 4
2014-11-29 S.C. Stiens C2 - Sparta'59 C1 1 - 3
2014-11-29 SC Berlikum C1 - Leovardia C2 2 - 1
2014-11-22 AVC C1 - Franeker SC C2 5 - 3
2014-11-22 Leovardia C2 - S.C. Stiens C2 5 - 0
2014-11-22 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - SC Berlikum C1 2 - 5
2014-11-22 Sparta'59 C1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 4 - 2
2014-11-22 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - Ouwe Syl C1 3 - 2
2014-11-15 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - S.C. Stiens C2 3 - 1
2014-11-08 Franeker SC C2 - Sparta'59 C1 2 - 1
2014-11-08 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - Ouwe Syl C1 1 - 3
2014-11-08 MKV'29 C1 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 3 - 6
2014-11-08 S.C. Stiens C2 - Wardy C1 0 - 9
2014-11-08 SC Berlikum C1 - AVC C1 0 - 3
2014-11-08 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - Leovardia C2 1 - 4
2014-11-01 AVC C1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 8 - 1
2014-11-01 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - S.C. Stiens C2 0 - 2
2014-11-01 Ouwe Syl C1 - MKV'29 C1 6 - 4
2014-11-01 Sparta'59 C1 - SC Berlikum C1 5 - 0
2014-11-01 Wardy C1 - Franeker SC C2 6 - 0
2014-11-01 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - Leovardia C2 0 - 2
2014-10-25 Franeker SC C2 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 1 - 2
2014-10-25 Leovardia C2 - AVC C1 3 - 4
2014-10-25 MKV'29 C1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 4 - 1
2014-10-25 S.C. Stiens C2 - Ouwe Syl C1 1 - 6
2014-10-25 SC Berlikum C1 - Wardy C1 0 - 5
2014-10-25 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - Sparta'59 C1 1 - 3
2014-10-11 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 2 - 4
2014-10-11 MKV'29 C1 - SC Berlikum C1 1 - 2
2014-10-11 Sparta'59 C1 - AVC C1 3 - 2
2014-10-11 Wardy C1 - Leovardia C2 5 - 3
2014-10-04 AVC C1 - Wardy C1 6 - 5
2014-10-04 Franeker SC C2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 8 - 1
2014-10-04 Leovardia C2 - Sparta'59 C1 0 - 0
2014-10-04 S.C. Stiens C2 - MKV'29 C1 5 - 5
2014-10-04 SC Berlikum C1 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 1 - 5
2014-10-04 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - Ouwe Syl C1 0 - 2
2014-09-27 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - SC Berlikum C1 0 - 1
2014-09-27 MKV'29 C1 - Leovardia C2 1 - 5
2014-09-27 Ouwe Syl C1 - Sparta'59 C1 2 - 4
2014-09-27 S.C. Stiens C2 - Franeker SC C2 0 - 6
2014-09-27 Wardy C1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 7 - 0
2014-09-27 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - AVC C1 4 - 1
2014-09-20 AVC C1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 4 - 0
2014-09-20 Franeker SC C2 - MKV'29 C1 2 - 0
2014-09-20 Leovardia C2 - Ouwe Syl C1 3 - 1
2014-09-20 SC Berlikum C1 - S.C. Stiens C2 1 - 1
2014-09-20 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 1 - 9
2014-09-20 Sparta'59 C1 - Wardy C1 1 - 6
2014-09-13 Franeker SC C2 - Leovardia C2 8 - 3
2014-09-13 MKV'29 C1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 5 - 0
2014-09-13 Ouwe Syl C1 - SC Berlikum C1 5 - 2
2014-09-13 S.C. Stiens C2 - AVC C1 0 - 10
2014-09-13 Zwaagwesteinde C1 - Sparta'59 C1 3 - 0
2014-09-10 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 - Wardy C1 0 - 9
2014-09-06 AVC C1 - Ouwe Syl C1 3 - 7
2014-09-06 Leovardia C2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen C2 12 - 0
2014-09-06 SC Berlikum C1 - Franeker SC C2 2 - 3
2014-09-06 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C2 - S.C. Stiens C2 3 - 2
2014-09-06 Wardy C1 - Zwaagwesteinde C1 5 - 3