JO11-2G Programma

Competitie

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDatumWedstrijdnrStatus
08:45Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-2 - Ouwe Syl JO11-2G2019-09-21
09:00Akkrum JO11-2 - ST Stiens/DTD JO11-42019-09-21
09:00Oosterlittens JO11-2 - SC Berlikum JO11-22019-09-21
09:00St Stiens/DTD JO11-3 - Zeerobben JO11-32019-09-21
08:45Zeerobben JO11-3 - Akkrum JO11-22019-09-28
09:00Ouwe Syl JO11-2G - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-52019-09-28
10:00FVC JO11-2 - St Stiens/DTD JO11-32019-09-28
11:00SC Berlikum JO11-2 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-22019-09-28
08:45Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-2 - ST Stiens/DTD JO11-42019-10-05
09:00Blauw Wit '34 JO11-5 - FVC JO11-22019-10-05
09:00Ouwe Syl JO11-2G - Zeerobben JO11-32019-10-05
10:15Akkrum JO11-2 - St Stiens/DTD JO11-32019-10-05
08:40Zeerobben JO11-3 - SC Berlikum JO11-22019-10-12
09:00St Stiens/DTD JO11-3 - Oosterlittens JO11-22019-10-12
09:00ST Stiens/DTD JO11-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-52019-10-12
09:30FVC JO11-2 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-22019-10-12
09:00Oosterlittens JO11-2 - Akkrum JO11-22019-10-26
09:00St Stiens/DTD JO11-3 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-52019-10-26
09:00ST Stiens/DTD JO11-4 - Ouwe Syl JO11-2G2019-10-26
11:15FVC JO11-2 - SC Berlikum JO11-22019-10-26
08:40Zeerobben JO11-3 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-52019-11-02
09:00ST Stiens/DTD JO11-4 - Oosterlittens JO11-22019-11-02
10:30FVC JO11-2 - Akkrum JO11-22019-11-02
11:00SC Berlikum JO11-2 - St Stiens/DTD JO11-32019-11-02
08:45Blauw Wit '34 JO11-5 - SC Berlikum JO11-22019-11-09
08:45Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-2 - Zeerobben JO11-32019-11-09
09:00Akkrum JO11-2 - Ouwe Syl JO11-2G2019-11-09
09:00Oosterlittens JO11-2 - FVC JO11-22019-11-09
09:00St Stiens/DTD JO11-3 - ST Stiens/DTD JO11-42019-11-09
08:45Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-2 - St Stiens/DTD JO11-32019-11-16
08:45Zeerobben JO11-3 - Oosterlittens JO11-22019-11-16
09:00Ouwe Syl JO11-2G - FVC JO11-22019-11-16
11:00SC Berlikum JO11-2 - ST Stiens/DTD JO11-42019-11-16
09:00Akkrum JO11-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-52019-11-23
09:00Oosterlittens JO11-2 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-22019-11-23
09:00ST Stiens/DTD JO11-4 - Zeerobben JO11-32019-11-23
11:00SC Berlikum JO11-2 - Ouwe Syl JO11-2G2019-11-23
08:45Blauw Wit '34 JO11-5 - Oosterlittens JO11-22019-11-30
08:45Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-2 - Akkrum JO11-22019-11-30
08:45Zeerobben JO11-3 - FVC JO11-22019-11-30
09:00Ouwe Syl JO11-2G - St Stiens/DTD JO11-32019-11-30
08:45Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-52019-12-07
09:00Akkrum JO11-2 - SC Berlikum JO11-22019-12-07
09:00Oosterlittens JO11-2 - Ouwe Syl JO11-2G2019-12-07
11:15FVC JO11-2 - ST Stiens/DTD JO11-42019-12-07