1e Stand

Competitie

5e klasse C

Nr.ElftalGWGLVPDPVDPT
1VCR 1262033638328
2Marrum 1261916587935
3Ouwe Syl 1261574528528
4Noordbergum 1261448464839
5Foarut 1261439457342
6Tzummarum 12613211419063
7Suameer 12613112404445
8CVO 12612311396751
9WWS 1261079374841
10Holwerd 12610412346166
11Blija 12610412345259
12SSS'68 1266218203880
13Suawoude 1264121132486
14Wardy 1261025317146
| G: gespeeld | W: gewonnen | GL: gelijk | V: verloren | P: punten |
|DPV: doelpunten voor | DPT: doelpunten tegen