3e Programma

Competitie

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDatumWedstrijdnrStatus
14:30Beetgum 3 - VC Trynwalden 32017-11-25
17:15Blauw Wit '34 9 - SSS'68 22017-11-25
19:30VC Trynwalden 3 - Ouwe Syl 32017-11-29
19:30Noordbergum 2 - Leovardia 72017-11-30
12:15SSS'68 2 - Noordbergum 22017-12-02
13:00VC Trynwalden 3 - Leovardia 72017-12-02
14:00Rijperkerk 3 - CVO 22017-12-02
14:30Beetgum 3 - Ouwe Syl 32017-12-02
15:00S.C. Stiens 4 - Blauw Wit '34 92017-12-02
16:15Blauw Wit '34 7 - Be Quick D 62017-12-02
13:15Blauw Wit '34 9 - VC Trynwalden 32017-12-09
13:30Noordbergum 2 - Blauw Wit '34 72017-12-09
14:30Leovardia 7 - S.C. Stiens 42017-12-09
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - SSS'68 22017-12-09
15:00Be Quick D 6 - Rijperkerk 32017-12-09
16:00CVO 2 - Beetgum 32017-12-09
19:30Noordbergum 2 - Ouwe Syl 32017-12-14
14:30CVO 2 - Leovardia 72017-12-16
14:30Be Quick D 6 - CVO 22018-01-27
14:00Rijperkerk 3 - Ouwe Syl 32018-02-03
12:15SSS'68 2 - CVO 22018-02-10
14:30Beetgum 3 - Be Quick D 62018-02-10
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - Leovardia 72018-02-10
14:30S.C. Stiens 4 - Blauw Wit '34 72018-02-10
14:30VC Trynwalden 3 - Rijperkerk 32018-02-10
15:15Blauw Wit '34 9 - Noordbergum 22018-02-10
12:45Leovardia 7 - Blauw Wit '34 92018-02-17
13:30Noordbergum 2 - Beetgum 32018-02-17
14:30Be Quick D 6 - Ouwe Syl 32018-02-17
14:30CVO 2 - VC Trynwalden 32018-02-17
14:30Rijperkerk 3 - S.C. Stiens 42018-02-17
14:45Blauw Wit '34 7 - SSS'68 22018-02-17
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - Be Quick D 62018-02-24
14:30S.C. Stiens 4 - Be Quick D 62018-03-03
12:15SSS'68 2 - Leovardia 72018-03-10
14:15Blauw Wit '34 7 - Rijperkerk 32018-03-10
14:30Beetgum 3 - Blauw Wit '34 92018-03-10
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - Noordbergum 22018-03-10
14:30S.C. Stiens 4 - CVO 22018-03-10
14:30VC Trynwalden 3 - Be Quick D 62018-03-10
14:00Noordbergum 2 - VC Trynwalden 32018-03-17
14:30Be Quick D 6 - S.C. Stiens 42018-03-17
14:30CVO 2 - Blauw Wit '34 72018-03-17
14:30Rijperkerk 3 - SSS'68 22018-03-17
14:45Blauw Wit '34 9 - Ouwe Syl 32018-03-17
14:55Leovardia 7 - Beetgum 32018-03-17
12:15SSS'68 2 - Blauw Wit '34 92018-03-24
12:45CVO 2 - Be Quick D 62018-03-24
12:45S.C. Stiens 4 - Ouwe Syl 32018-03-24
14:00Rijperkerk 3 - Noordbergum 22018-03-24
14:30VC Trynwalden 3 - Beetgum 32018-03-24
14:45Blauw Wit '34 7 - Leovardia 72018-03-24
13:00VC Trynwalden 3 - CVO 22018-03-31
12:45Leovardia 7 - CVO 22018-04-07
13:00Blauw Wit '34 9 - Be Quick D 62018-04-07
14:00Noordbergum 2 - S.C. Stiens 42018-04-07
14:30Beetgum 3 - SSS'68 22018-04-07
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - Rijperkerk 32018-04-07
14:30VC Trynwalden 3 - Blauw Wit '34 72018-04-07
12:15SSS'68 2 - VC Trynwalden 32018-04-14
12:45S.C. Stiens 4 - Beetgum 32018-04-14
14:30CVO 2 - Blauw Wit '34 92018-04-14
14:30Rijperkerk 3 - Leovardia 72018-04-14
14:45Blauw Wit '34 7 - Ouwe Syl 32018-04-14
16:00Be Quick D 6 - Noordbergum 22018-04-14
13:30Noordbergum 2 - CVO 22018-04-21
14:30Beetgum 3 - Blauw Wit '34 72018-04-21
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - VC Trynwalden 32018-04-21
14:30S.C. Stiens 4 - SSS'68 22018-04-21
15:15Blauw Wit '34 9 - Rijperkerk 32018-04-21
16:00Be Quick D 6 - Leovardia 72018-04-21
12:15SSS'68 2 - Be Quick D 62018-05-12
12:45Leovardia 7 - Noordbergum 22018-05-12
14:00Rijperkerk 3 - Beetgum 32018-05-12
14:30CVO 2 - Ouwe Syl 32018-05-12
14:30VC Trynwalden 3 - S.C. Stiens 42018-05-12
14:45Blauw Wit '34 7 - Blauw Wit '34 92018-05-12
12:45CVO 2 - Rijperkerk 32018-05-19
13:00Blauw Wit '34 9 - S.C. Stiens 42018-05-19
13:30Noordbergum 2 - SSS'68 22018-05-19
14:30Ouwe Syl 3 - Beetgum 32018-05-19
15:00Leovardia 7 - VC Trynwalden 32018-05-19
16:00Be Quick D 6 - Blauw Wit '34 72018-05-19
12:15SSS'68 2 - Ouwe Syl 32018-05-26
14:00Rijperkerk 3 - Be Quick D 62018-05-26
14:30Beetgum 3 - CVO 22018-05-26
14:30S.C. Stiens 4 - Leovardia 72018-05-26
14:30VC Trynwalden 3 - Blauw Wit '34 92018-05-26
14:45Blauw Wit '34 7 - Noordbergum 22018-05-26